Voyeurhit.Com voyeurhit.com

M.Voyeurhit.Com

m.voyeurhit.com receives about 111,500 unique visitors and 327,810 (2.94 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,273.10/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $659,196.82. According to Alexa Traffic Rank m.voyeurhit.com is ranked number 914 in the world and 0.0223% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 109.206.162.15. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is m.voyeurhit.com?

111.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
111,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,345,000
Pages per Visit:
2.94
Daily Pageviews:
327,810
Alexa Rank:
914 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0223%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 11.9%9.8%1332
United States 10.7%12.0%6106
Italy 7.7%5.9%1251
France 6.4%5.4%1963
Spain 6.1%9.5%1270
China 4.7%4.9%7924
India 4.2%4.7%5157
Japan 4.1%11.1%4784
Brazil 3.8%2.6%2912
United Kingdom 3.1%2.5%4003
Mexico 2.5%1.9%2361
Poland 1.7%1.1%3405
Canada 1.7%1.6%4155
Egypt 1.6%0.9%1962
Australia 1.4%1.8%3114
Russian Federation 1.4%0.7%12654
Greece 1.3%1.1%1921
Netherlands 1.1%1.5%2631
Austria 1.1%0.7%2099
Belgium 1.0%0.6%2506
Argentina 1.0%0.4%3446
Algeria 0.8%0.6%1841
Slovakia 0.7%0.8%1560
Sweden 0.7%0.4%3584
Azerbaijan 0.7%0.3%3444
Switzerland 0.7%0.4%2644
Hungary 0.7%1.7%1408
Portugal 0.7%0.4%2518
Thailand 0.6%1.0%3341
Singapore 0.6%0.7%2498
Hong Kong 0.6%0.8%2982
Romania 0.6%0.3%3827
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.3%1244
Norway 0.6%0.3%3060
Czech Republic 0.5%0.6%3524

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***hit.com
99.78%99.78%3.14
OTHER
0%0.22%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush m.voyeurhit.com
Domain:
  m.voyeurhit.com
Rank:
  17,478
Organic Keywords:
  30,876
Organic Traffic:
  97,327
Organic Cost:
  $10,317.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  42
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
9,260
Total Backlinks:
  27,226,915
Follow Links:
  24,460,688
Nofollow Links:
  2,766,227
Referring Domains:
  1,647
Referring IPs:
  1,218

How socially engaged is m.voyeurhit.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much m.voyeurhit.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,273.10
Monthly Revenue:
$38,193.00
Yearly Revenue:
$464,681.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 39,337$451.20
Germany 32,125$155.17
Japan 36,387$116.44
France 17,702$83.20
Italy 19,341$67.50
United Kingdom 8,195$51.06
China 16,063$49.63
Australia 5,901$44.43
Canada 5,245$36.77
Spain 31,142$34.57
Netherlands 4,917$25.03
India 15,407$24.65
Brazil 8,523$15.09
Hungary 5,573$11.59
Belgium 1,967$9.70
Hong Kong 2,622$9.05
Thailand 3,278$8.20
Switzerland 1,311$7.96
Austria 2,295$7.46
Sweden 1,311$6.98
Singapore 2,295$6.86
Poland 3,606$6.53
Greece 3,606$6.49
Mexico 6,228$6.04
Slovakia 2,622$5.22
Norway 983$5.21
Russian Federation 2,295$4.66
Czech Republic 1,967$4.27
Portugal 1,311$2.86
Egypt 2,950$2.39
Algeria 1,967$1.77
Azerbaijan 983$1.58
Argentina 1,311$1.56
Romania 983$1.16
Sri Lanka 983$0.86

How much money do m.voyeurhit.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$223.54
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$6,706.19
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$81,591.98
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
49,214
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,476,423
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
17,963,152
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 7,081$81.22
Germany 9,316$45.00
Italy 3,288$11.47
Canada 1,311$9.19
France 1,947$9.15
Australia 1,180$8.89
United Kingdom 1,311$8.17
India 4,314$6.90
Spain 5,917$6.57
China 2,088$6.45
Netherlands 836$4.25
Japan 1,092$3.49
Hungary 1,449$3.01
Greece 1,406$2.53
Poland 1,190$2.15
Singapore 665$1.99
Sweden 367$1.95
Austria 597$1.94
Switzerland 236$1.43
Belgium 236$1.16
Norway 197$1.04
Brazil 511$0.91
Hong Kong 262$0.90
Portugal 275$0.60
Mexico 561$0.54
Thailand 197$0.49
Slovakia 236$0.47
Czech Republic 197$0.43
Russian Federation 138$0.28
Azerbaijan 157$0.25
Romania 207$0.24
Argentina 184$0.22
Egypt 148$0.12
Algeria 98$0.09
Sri Lanka 20$0.02

How much is m.voyeurhit.com worth?

Website Value:
$659,196.82

Where is m.voyeurhit.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
109.206.162.15
ASN:
AS50245 
ISP:
Serverel Inc. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 109.206.162.15

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does m.voyeurhit.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3393 ms) 21 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 232.8KiB (73% reduction).

Compressing http://m.***hit.com/assets/mobile/js/main.js?v=20161219 could save 149.7KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***hit.com/assets/mobile/js/jquery-2.1.4.min.js could save 53.5KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***hit.com/assets/js/noname.js?v=7 could save 17.7KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***hit.com/js/2704.js?v=2 could save 6.2KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://m.***hit.com/assets/mobile/js/modernizr-custom-2.8.3.min.js could save 3.4KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing https://d31qbv1cthcecs.cloudfront.net/atrk.js could save 2.2KiB (61% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://m.***hit.com/assets/mobile/css/mobile.min.css?v=18_01_2016

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 119.3KiB (28% reduction).

Compressing http://static.***hit.com/contents/videos_screenshots/250000/250814/240x180/4.jpg could save 5.6KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://static.***hit.com/contents/videos_screenshots/250000/250796/240x180/2.jpg could save 5.6KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://static.***hit.com/contents/videos_screenshots/252000/252417/240x180/2.jpg could save 5KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://static.***hit.com/contents/videos_screenshots/250000/250810/240x180/3.jpg could save 5KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://static.***hit.com/contents/videos_screenshots/250000/250627/240x180/13.jpg could save 5KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://static.***hit.com/contents/videos_screenshots/253000/253047/240x180/3.jpg could save 4.6KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://static.***hit.com/contents/videos_screenshots/252000/252368/240x180/14.jpg could save 4.5KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://static.***hit.com/contents/videos_screenshots/251000/251612/240x180/15.jpg could save 4.4KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://static.***hit.com/contents/videos_screenshots/234000/234159/240x180/13.jpg could save 4.3KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://static.***hit.com/contents/videos_screenshots/252000/252222/240x180/4.jpg could save 4KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://static.***hit.com/contents/videos_screenshots/251000/251732/240x180/3.jpg could save 4KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://static.***hit.com/contents/videos_screenshots/166000/16***63/240x180/8.jpg could save 3.7KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://static.***hit.com/contents/videos_screenshots/252000/252828/240x180/7.jpg could save 3.7KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://static.***hit.com/contents/videos_screenshots/251000/251689/240x180/10.jpg could save 3.6KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://static.***hit.com/contents/videos_screenshots/252000/252732/240x180/5.jpg could save 3.6KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://static.***hit.com/contents/videos_screenshots/250000/250931/240x180/11.jpg could save 3.6KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://static.***hit.com/contents/videos_screenshots/253000/2530***/240x180/8.jpg could save 3.5KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://static.***hit.com/contents/videos_screenshots/251000/251734/240x180/14.jpg could save 3.5KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://static.***hit.com/contents/videos_screenshots/252000/252528/240x180/2.jpg could save 3.5KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://static.***hit.com/contents/videos_screenshots/251000/251148/240x180/6.jpg could save 3.4KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://static.***hit.com/contents/videos_screenshots/250000/250593/240x180/14.jpg could save 3.4KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://static.***hit.com/contents/videos_screenshots/250000/250766/240x180/6.jpg could save 3.2KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://static.***hit.com/contents/videos_screenshots/251000/251642/240x180/14.jpg could save 3.1KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://static.***hit.com/contents/videos_screenshots/252000/252319/240x180/7.jpg could save 3.1KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://static.***hit.com/contents/videos_screenshots/252000/252052/240x180/4.jpg could save 3KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing http://static.***hit.com/contents/videos_screenshots/250000/250566/240x180/13.jpg could save 2.9KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://ads.exosrv.com/close.png could save 2.8KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://static.***hit.com/contents/videos_screenshots/250000/250378/240x180/11.jpg could save 2.7KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://static.***hit.com/contents/videos_screenshots/250000/250597/240x180/2.jpg could save 2.7KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://static.***hit.com/contents/videos_screenshots/250000/250570/240x180/5.jpg could save 2.6KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://static.***hit.com/contents/videos_screenshots/250000/250625/240x180/4.jpg could save 2.2KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://static.***hit.com/contents/videos_screenshots/4000/4572/240x180/1.jpg could save 2.2KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://static.***hit.com/contents/videos_screenshots/250000/250528/240x180/12.jpg could save 1.3KiB (21% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 86.7KiB (45% reduction).

Minifying http://m.***hit.com/assets/mobile/js/main.js?v=20161219 could save 84.3KiB (46% reduction).
Minifying http://m.***hit.com/js/2704.js?v=2 could save 2.4KiB (27% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-KP4DHD (15 minutes)
http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/plugins/ua/linkid.js (60 minutes)
https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://ads.exosrv.com/close.png (3 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/information/#tab_privacy">Privacy Policy</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <img id="exoCloseButton" src="http://ads.exo….com/close.png"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="Advert" href="http://main.ex…I3ZTQyMjQ3Yzgw"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  59
Vendor reliability:
  59
Privacy:
  59
Child safety:
  5

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

m.voyeurhit.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: voyeurhit.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Valid from: Dec 22 13:00:38 2017 GMT
Valid until: Mar 22 13:00:38 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: DST Root CA X3
Valid from: Mar 17 16:40:46 2016 GMT
Valid until: Mar 17 16:40:46 2021 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

m.voyeurhit.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to m.voyeurhit.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.6.2
Date: Sun, 14 Jan 2018 15:43:51 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 184
Connection: close
Location: http://***hit.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 14 Jan 2018 15:43:51 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dec58050336e8e59cb7fb0318df0247b41515944630; expires=Mon, 14-Jan-19 15:43:50 GMT; path=/; domain=.***hit.com; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Vary: Host
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.32
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=vb7hcf7jvs0nhr36jgfb886sn4; path=/; domain=.***hit.com
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3dd1b***4c7b5558e-ORD

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-01-09
Domain Age:
9 years 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***HIT.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: GABE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: KAY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 17-jan-2014
Creation Date: 09-jan-2009
Expiration Date: 09-jan-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 01 May 2015 02:48:01 GMT <<<
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

domynadmorzem.pl
1 secs
telegraf.uz
1 secs
prensalibre.com
1 secs
warsonline.info
4 secs
ashleyeclecticwitchcraft.tumblr.com
5 secs
kn-online.de
7 secs
db.lv
7 secs
latercera.com
9 secs
dziwnow.com
10 secs
etnews.com
12 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
m.voyeurhit.com widget